• -8%

Basil Zelonyy Mini

$1.19
$1.09 Save 8%
No tax
Heirloom
Quantity

0.5g approx. 500 seeds. Annual herb plant (60-65 days). Compact, branched bush, growth up 25-40 cm. Small, intense green leaves. Recommended for all around the year indoor growing.
202168

Data sheet

Color
Green
Genus
Ocimum
Common Name
basil great basil Saint-Joseph's-wort
Species
Ocimum basilicum
Cultivation
Heirloom
Heirloom / Open Pollinated