• -8%
search

German Chamomile

$1.19
$1.09 Save 8%
No tax
Heirloom
Quantity

0.3g approx. 3000 seeds. Annual herb, growth up to 35 cm tall. Growing in 60 - 70 days. Blooms from spring to autumn.
201296

Data sheet

Color
White
Species
Matricaria chamomilla
Cultivation
Heirloom
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Genus
Matricaria
Common Name
camomilla chamomile chamomile wild chamomile scented mayweed