• -8%

Chervil Frise Fin Ou Double

$1.19
$1.09 Save 8%
No tax
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Quantity

800 seeds. Traditional French heirloom variety. Curly leaves looks soft and thin a little bit like parsley. Subtle and delicate aroma.
203775

Data sheet

Color
Green
Genus
Anthriscus
Species
Anthriscus cerefolium
Cultivation
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Common Name
Chervil French parsley garden chervil