• -8%
  • Out-of-Stock
Clarkia Double Pretty Mix
search
  • Clarkia Double Pretty Mix
  • Clarkia Double Pretty Mix
  • Clarkia Double Pretty Mix

Clarkia Double Pretty Mix

$1.19
$1.09 Save 8%
Seeds Annual Flowering NON GMO for Planting
Quantity
Out-of-Stock


0.5g (approx. 2000 seeds). (Clarkia pulchella) Annual flowering plant, grows in compact, dome-shaped bush up to 30-40 cm (12-16 in.) tall. Beautiful purple, pink and white double flowers. Blooms from June to October. Use for flowerbeds and containers. (Clarkia pulchella).
202465

Data sheet

Color
Multi
Species
Clarkia pulchella
Cultivation
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Open Pollinated
Genus
Clarkia
Common Name
pinkfairies ragged robin deerhorn
Package content
approx 2000 seeds