• -8%
Garden Cosmos Mulitcolor Lights
search
  • Garden Cosmos Mulitcolor Lights
  • Garden Cosmos Mulitcolor Lights
  • Garden Cosmos Mulitcolor Lights

Garden Cosmos Mulitcolor Lights

$1.29
$1.19 Save 8%
Seeds Annual Cold Resistant NON GMO for Planting
Quantity

0.5g (approx. 60 seeds). (Cosmos bipinnatus) Annual, with dense branched stems grows 50-100cm (20-40in.) tall. Beautiful large, pink, red, burgundy and white flowers diameter 10-12cm (4-5in.). Blooms from July to frost. Cold and relative drought resistant. Use for flowerbeds, borders and fences. (Cosmos bipinnatus).
202052

Data sheet

Color
Multi
Species
Cosmos bipinnatus
Cultivation
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Open Pollinated
Genus
Cosmos
Common Name
garden cosmos mexican aster
Package content
approx 60 seeds