• -8%
search

Dahlia Dandy Mix

$1.19
$1.09 Save 8%
No tax
Open Pollinated
Quantity

0.4g approx. 40 seeds. Annual flowering plant with strong stems, grows 35-50cm (14-20in.) tall. Beautiful, large, single flowers in various bright colors, diameter 6-9cm (2.5-3.5in.). Blooms from July until Frost. Use for flower beds, containers and cuttings.
202086

Data sheet

Color
Multi
Species
Dahlia variabilis
Cultivation
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Open Pollinated
Genus
Dahlia
Common Name
garden dahlia