• -8%
Moroccan Toadflax Bouquet Mix
search
  • Moroccan Toadflax Bouquet Mix
  • Moroccan Toadflax Bouquet Mix

Moroccan Toadflax Bouquet Mix

$1.29
$1.19 Save 8%
Seeds Annual Flowering NON GMO for Planting
Quantity

0.2g (approx. 2000 seeds). (Linaria maroccana) Annual flowering plant, growth up to 30-35 cm high. Beautiful small, pink, red and violet flowers. Blooms from mid-June until September. (Linaria maroccana).
202073

Data sheet

Color
Multi
Species
Linaria maroccana
Cultivation
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Open Pollinated
Genus
Linaria
Common Name
Moroccan toadflax annual toadflax
Package content
approx 2000 seeds