• -8%
search

Ageratum Mix

$1.19
$1.09 Save 8%
No tax
Open Pollinated
Quantity

0.2g approx. 750 seeds. Annual flowering plant grows up to 15cm (6in) tall. Fluffy flowers in different colors covering the entire plant. Blooms profusely and continuously 60-70 days after germination. Grows outdoor as well as indoor.
203825

Data sheet

Color
Multi
Species
Ageratum houstonianum
Cultivation
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Open Pollinated
Genus
Ageratum
Common Name
flossflower bluemink blueweed pussy foot Mexican paintbrush