• -8%
Geranium Zonal Mix
search
  • Geranium Zonal Mix
  • Geranium Zonal Mix
  • Geranium Zonal Mix
  • Geranium Zonal Mix
  • Geranium Zonal Mix

Geranium Zonal Mix

$1.77
$1.63 Save 8%
Seeds Perennial Flowering NON GMO for Planting
Quantity

0.1g (approx. 10 seeds). (Pelargonium x hortorum) Perennial plant growth up to 30-35 cm tall, is grown in the garden as well as indoors. Flowers of various colors assembled into spherical inflorescences. Flowering begins in 5-6 months and lasts until frost. For growing indoors seeding can be done at any time. (Pelargonium x hortorum).
201673

Data sheet

Color
Multi
Species
Pelargonium x hortorum
Pelargonium zonale
Cultivation
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Open Pollinated
Genus
Pelargonium
Common Name
horse-shoe pelargonium wildemalva
zonal geranium
Package content
approx 10 seeds
zonal pelargonium
5