• -8%
search

Busy Lizzy Uollera Mix

$1.49
$1.37 Save 8%
No tax
Open Pollinated
Quantity
Out-of-Stock


0.2g approx. 300 seeds. Used to decorate containers, hanging baskets and flower beds, grown as a houseplant. Blooms in 90 - 100 days. Do not plant in windy locations (plants broken by sudden gusts of wind and heavy rain).
201300

Data sheet

Color
Multi
Species
Impatiens walleriana
Cultivation
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Open Pollinated
Genus
Impatiens
Common Name
busy Lizzie balsam sultana simply impatiens