• -8%
search

Melon Blanco F1

$1.19
$1.09 Save 8%
No tax
Hybrid
Quantity
Out-of-Stock


0.5g approx. 15 seeds - coated. Early Spanish hybrid variety. Oval-shaped, white melons, weight 3-4kg (6.5-8.5lbs.). White and green flesh, very sweet and fragrant with an excellent aroma. Resistant to all major diseases.
201821

Data sheet

Color
White
Species
Cucumis melo
Cultivation
Hybrid
Genus
Cucumis
Common Name
Melon Muskmelon