• -8%
Garden Nasturtium Orange Glitter
search
  • Garden Nasturtium Orange Glitter
  • Garden Nasturtium Orange Glitter
  • Garden Nasturtium Orange Glitter

Garden Nasturtium Orange Glitter

$1.29
$1.19 Save 8%
Seeds Annual Flowering NON GMO for Planting
Quantity

2g (approx. 15 seeds). (Tropaeolum majus) Annual climbing flowering plant, growth up to 120-250 cm (47-98 in.). Beautiful fragrant, bright orange flowers. Blooms from June until frost. (Tropaeolum majus).
201959

Data sheet

Color
Orange
Species
Tropaeolum majus
Cultivation
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Open Pollinated
Genus
Tropaeolum
Common Name
garden nasturtium Indian cress monks cress
Package content
approx 15 seeds