• -8%
Petunia Double Duo Salmon F1
search
  • Petunia Double Duo Salmon F1
  • Petunia Double Duo Salmon F1
  • Petunia Double Duo Salmon F1
  • Petunia Double Duo Salmon F1

Petunia Double Duo Salmon F1

$2.31
$2.13 Save 8%
Seeds Annual Hybrid NON GMO for Planting
Quantity

0.2g (approx. 20 seeds) - coated. (Petunia x hybrida) Annual flowering plant, growth up to 25-40 cm (10-16 in.). Beautiful, salmon, double Flowers, diameter 5-7 cm (2-3 in.). Blooms from June until late autumn. (Petunia x hybrida).
201920

Data sheet

Color
Pink
Species
Petunia x hybrida
Cultivation
Hybrid
Genus
Petunia
Common Name
garden petunia
petunia
Package content
approx 20 seeds