• -8%
search

Pumpkin Lechebnaya

$1.49
$1.37 Save 8%
No tax
Heirloom
Quantity

2g approx. 4 seeds. Early variety (95-105 days). Compact bush. Light-gray fruits with a dark gray grid, weight 4-7 kg (9-15 lbs.). Orange, thick, crisp, sweet and juicy flesh. Resistant to low temperatures.
201861

Data sheet

Color
Grey
Species
Cucurbita moschata
Cultivation
Heirloom
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Genus
Cucurbita
Common Name
squash pumpkin