• -8%
search

Rue Ruta Graveolens Herb of Grace

$1.19
$1.09 Save 8%
No tax
Heirloom
Quantity

0.4g approx. 100 seeds. Stem woody at the base, height 50-70 cm Leaves bluish-green. The flowers are small, yellow, gathered in clusters.
201422

Data sheet

Color
Yellow
Species
Ruta graveolens
Cultivation
Heirloom
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Genus
Ruta
Common Name
rue common rue herb-of-grace