• -8%
search

Annual Clary Tricolor Mix

$1.19
$1.09 Save 8%
No tax
Open Pollinated
Quantity

0.5g approx. 100 seeds. Annual flowering plant, grows in pyramidal bushes, 50-60cm (20-24 in.) height. White, purple and pink, irregularly shaped flowers assembled in compact inflorescences. Use in garden, flower beds, balconies, stony hills and vases.
202676

Data sheet

Color
Multi
Species
Salvia horminum
Cultivation
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Open Pollinated
Genus
Salvia
Common Name
annual clary orval