• -8%
search

Squash Zucchini Kustovoy

$1.19
$1.09 Save 8%
No tax
Heirloom
Quantity

40 seeds. Early variety (36-44 days), plant with a lot of female flowers. Cylindrical, lightly ribbed, light-green to white fruits, weight 600-900g (21-31 oz.). Excellent tasty, light-yellow to white flesh.
202624

Data sheet

Color
Green
Species
Cucurbita pepo
Cultivation
Heirloom
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Genus
Cucurbita
Common Name
squash summer squash zucchini courgette