• -8%
Squash - Zucchini Kolobok
search
  • Squash - Zucchini Kolobok
  • Squash - Zucchini Kolobok
  • Squash - Zucchini Kolobok

Squash - Zucchini Kolobok

$1.29
$1.19 Save 8%
Seeds Heirloom NON GMO for Planting
Quantity
Last items in stock

4g (approx. 20 seeds). (Cucurbita pepo) Mid-season variety (50-52 days). Fruits are round in shape, with a thin light-green skin, weight 400-600g. Flesh tender, juicy, creamy and white. Variety has a good resistant to disease. (Cucurbita pepo).
201641

Data sheet

Color
Green
Species
Cucurbita pepo
Cultivation
Heirloom
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Genus
Cucurbita
Common Name
edible gourd
squash summer squash zucchini courgette
Package content
approx 20 seeds
courgette
5