• -8%
Squash - Zucchini Gribovsky
search
  • Squash - Zucchini Gribovsky
  • Squash - Zucchini Gribovsky
  • Squash - Zucchini Gribovsky
  • Squash - Zucchini Gribovsky
  • Squash - Zucchini Gribovsky
  • Squash - Zucchini Gribovsky

Squash - Zucchini Gribovsky

$1.19
$1.09 Save 8%
Seeds Heirloom NON GMO for Planting
Quantity

5g (approx. 30 seeds). (Cucurbita pepo) Mid-early (45-50 days) Ukrainian high-yielding heirloom variety. Cylindrical, smooth, white-green zucchinis, weight 1-2kg (2.2-4.4lbs.). Excellent cold resistance. (Cucurbita pepo).
201107

Data sheet

Color
Green
Species
Cucurbita pepo
Cultivation
Heirloom
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Genus
Cucurbita
Common Name
edible gourd
squash summer squash zucchini courgette
Package content
approx 30 seeds
courgette
5