• -8%
Pansy Viola Fiancee
search
  • Pansy Viola Fiancee
  • Pansy Viola Fiancee
  • Pansy Viola Fiancee

Pansy Viola Fiancee

$1.29
$1.19 Save 8%
Seeds Biennial Flowering NON GMO for Planting
Quantity

0.2g (approx. 150 seeds). (Viola x wittrockiana) Biennial flowering plant grows 15-25cm (6-10in.) tall. Large, weight flowers, diameter 6-7cm (2.5in.) with black spots. Blooms in the second year from spring to autumn. Use for flower beds, balcony and window boxes. (Viola x wittrockiana).
201573

Data sheet

Color
White
Species
Viola x wittrockiana
Cultivation
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Open Pollinated
Genus
Viola
Common Name
garden pansy
garden pansy. hearts ease
Package content
0.2g (approx. 150 seeds)
approx 150 seeds
ladies delight
5