• -8%
search

Watermelon Snizhok

$1.19
$1.09 Save 8%
No tax
Heirloom
Quantity

5g approx. 80 seeds. Early variety (80-105 days). The fruits are white, round, smooth, medium size, weight 5-6kg. The pulp has a bright red color, delicate structure, juicy and sweet.
201390

Data sheet

Color
White
Species
Citrullus lanatus
Cultivation
Heirloom
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Genus
Citrullus
Common Name
watermelons