• -8%
Zinnia Carousel Mix
search
  • Zinnia Carousel Mix
  • Zinnia Carousel Mix

Zinnia Carousel Mix

$1.29
$1.19 Save 8%
Seeds Annual Flowering NON GMO for Planting
Quantity

0.5g (approx. 40 seeds). (Zinnia elegans) Annual flowering plant, grows as a powerful shrub with erect stems up to 50-60 cm (20-23 in.) height. Terry inflorescences in a great variety of bright colors, diameter 8-12 cm (3-5 in.). Blooms from June until frost. Use for flower beds and cuttings. (Zinnia elegans).
202693

Data sheet

Color
Multi
Species
Zinnia elegans
Cultivation
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Open Pollinated
Genus
Zinnia
Common Name
youth-and-age common zinnia elegant zinnia
Package content
approx 40 seeds