• -8%
Elegant Zinnia Cactus Orange
search
  • Elegant Zinnia Cactus Orange
  • Elegant Zinnia Cactus Orange

Elegant Zinnia Cactus Orange

$1.95
$1.79 Save 8%
Seeds Annual Flowering NON GMO for Planting
Quantity

0.4g (approx. 50 seeds). (Zinnia elegans) Annual flowering plant growth up to 75-90 cm (29-35 in.). Beautiful large, orange flowers, diameter 10-12 cm (4-5in.). Blooms from June until frost. (Zinnia elegans).
202694

Data sheet

Color
Orange
Species
Zinnia elegans
Cultivation
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Open Pollinated
Genus
Zinnia
Common Name
youth-and-age common zinnia elegant zinnia
Package content
0.4g (approx. 50 seeds)
approx 50 seeds