• -8%
Zinnia Flame
search
  • Zinnia Flame
  • Zinnia Flame
  • Zinnia Flame

Zinnia Flame

$1.19
$1.09 Save 8%
Seeds Annual Flowering NON GMO for Planting
Quantity

1g (approx. 100 seeds). (Zinnia elegans) Annual flowering plant, grows as a powerful shrub with erect stems, 50-80 cm (20-30 in.) height. Large, terry, intense red flowers, diameter 10-12 cm (4-4.5 in.). Blooms from June until frost. Use for flower beds and cuttings. (Zinnia elegans).
201447

Data sheet

Color
Red
Species
Zinnia elegans
Cultivation
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Open Pollinated
Genus
Zinnia
Common Name
youth-and-age common zinnia elegant zinnia
Package content
approx 100 seeds