• -8%
Zinnia Orient Mix
search
  • Zinnia Orient Mix
  • Zinnia Orient Mix

Zinnia Orient Mix

$1.29
$1.19 Save 8%
Seeds Annual Flowering NON GMO for Planting
Quantity

0.5g (approx. 150 seeds). (Zinnia haageana) Annual flowering plant growth up to 30-50 cm (12-20 in.). Terry, brown, yellow, orange and red flowers, diameter 6-8 cm (2.5-3 in.) with white or yellow tips on the petals. Blooms from June until frost. (Zinnia haageana).
201844

Data sheet

Color
Multi
Species
Zinnia haageana
Cultivation
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Open Pollinated
Genus
Zinnia
Common Name
youth-and-age common zinnia elegant zinnia
Package content
0.5g (approx. 150 seeds)
approx 150 seeds