• -8%
Zinnia Chrysanthem Mix
search
  • Zinnia Chrysanthem Mix
  • Zinnia Chrysanthem Mix

Zinnia Chrysanthem Mix

$1.29
$1.19 Save 8%
Seeds Annual Flowering NON GMO for Planting
Quantity

1g (approx. 100 seeds). (Zinnia elegans) Annual flowering plant growth up to 50-80 cm (20-32 in.). Large flowers, diameter 10-12 cm (4-5 in.) in various bright colors. Blooms from June until frost. (Zinnia elegans).
201850

Data sheet

Color
Multi
Species
Zinnia elegans
Cultivation
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Open Pollinated
Genus
Zinnia
Common Name
youth-and-age common zinnia elegant zinnia
Package content
approx 100 seeds