• -8%
search

Zinnia Mechta

$1.19
$1.09 Save 8%
No tax
Open Pollinated
Quantity

1g approx. 100 seeds. Annual flowering plant growth up to 50-80 cm (20-32 in.). Large double flowers, diameter 10-12 cm (3-4 in.), lilac. Blooms from June until frost.
201857

Data sheet

Color
Purple
Species
Zinnia elegans
Cultivation
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Open Pollinated
Genus
Zinnia
Common Name
youth-and-age common zinnia elegant zinnia