• -8%
Aster Krallen Sorel
search
  • Aster Krallen Sorel
  • Aster Krallen Sorel

Aster Krallen Sorel

$1.19
$1.09 Save 8%
Seeds Annual Flowering NON GMO for Planting
Quantity

0.5g (approx. 200 seeds). (Callistephus chinensis) Annual flowering Plant growth up to 60-70 cm (24-28 in.). Large, beautiful ruby-red double flowers, diameter 12-13 cm (5-5.5 in.). Long curled petals give the flowers a very decorative look. Profuse blooms from early summer to fall. (Callistephus chinensis).
201537

Data sheet

Color
Red
Species
Callistephus chinensis
Cultivation
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Open Pollinated
Genus
Callistephus
Common Name
annual aster China aster
Package content
0.5g (approx. 200 seeds)
approx 200 seeds