• -8%
Pompon Aster Radiance
search
  • Pompon Aster Radiance
  • Pompon Aster Radiance
  • Pompon Aster Radiance
  • Pompon Aster Radiance

Pompon Aster Radiance

$1.19
$1.09 Save 8%
Seeds Annual Flowering NON GMO for Planting
Quantity

0.5g (approx. 200 seeds). (Callistephus chinensis) Annual flowering plant grows 50-60cm (20-24in.) tall. Beautiful, round, yellow flowers, with a dark yellow center, diameter 6-9cm (2.5-3.5in.). Blooms in July and August. Use for flower beds, borders and cutting. (Callistephus chinensis).
201955

Data sheet

Color
Yellow
Species
Callistephus chinensis
Cultivation
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Open Pollinated
Genus
Callistephus
Common Name
annual aster China aster
Package content
approx 200 seeds