• -8%
Pot Marigold Radio
search
  • Pot Marigold Radio
  • Pot Marigold Radio
  • Pot Marigold Radio

Pot Marigold Radio

$1.29
$1.19 Save 8%
Seeds Annual Flowering NON GMO for Planting
Quantity

2g (approx. 200 seeds). (Calendula officinalis) Annual flowering plant grows in branched bushes 50-60 cm (20-25 in.) high. Fragrant, large,dark orange Flowers. Blooms from June until frost. Use for flower beds and group plantings. (Calendula officinalis).
202446

Data sheet

Color
Orange
Species
Calendula officinalis
Cultivation
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Open Pollinated
Genus
Calendula
Common Name
pot marigold ruddles common marigold Scotch marigold
Package content
approx 200 seeds