• -8%
Dahlia Funny Guys Mix
search
  • Dahlia Funny Guys Mix
  • Dahlia Funny Guys Mix
  • Dahlia Funny Guys Mix

Dahlia Funny Guys Mix

$1.29
$1.19 Save 8%
Seeds Annual Flowering NON GMO for Planting
Quantity

0.5g (approx. 50 seeds). (Dahlia pinnata) Annual flowering plant grows 40-60cm (15-24in.) tall. Large, pink, orange, yellow and red flowers, diameter 6-9cm (2.5-3.5in.). Blooms from July until frost. Use for flowerbeds, containers and cuttings. (Dahlia pinnata).
201510

Data sheet

Color
Multi
Species
Dahlia pinnata
Cultivation
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Open Pollinated
Genus
Dahlia
Common Name
garden dahlia
Package content
approx 45 seeds
approx 50 seeds