• -8%
Delphinium Dwarf Mix
search
  • Delphinium Dwarf Mix
  • Delphinium Dwarf Mix

Delphinium Dwarf Mix

$1.29
$1.19 Save 8%
Seeds Annual Flowering NON GMO for Planting
Quantity

0.5g (approx. 250 seeds). (Delphinium ajacis) Annual flowering plant, growth up to 30-50 cm (12-20 in.). Unusually shaped flowers, diameter 3-5 cm (1-2 in.), in white, pink, red, blue and purple color. Grows best on a sheltered place. (Delphinium ajacis).
202020

Data sheet

Color
Multi
Species
Delphinium ajacis
Cultivation
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Open Pollinated
Genus
Delphinium
Common Name
doubtful knight's spur rocket larkspur
Package content
approx 250 seeds