• -8%
Godetia Mix
search
  • Godetia Mix
  • Godetia Mix
  • Godetia Mix
  • Godetia Mix
  • Godetia Mix
  • Godetia Mix

Godetia Mix

$1.29
$1.19 Save 8%
Seeds Annual Flowering NON GMO for Planting
Quantity

0.5g (approx. 1000 seeds). (Godetia grandiflora) Annual flowering plant, growth up to 20-40 cm (8-16 in.). Large, bowl-shaped, flowers in a large variety of colors, diameter up to 10 cm (4 in). Blooms profusely from June to September. Use for flower beds and balcony boxes. (Godetia grandiflora).
202060

Data sheet

Color
Multi
Species
Godetia grandiflora
Cultivation
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Open Pollinated
Genus
Godetia
Common Name
farewell to spring
Package content
approx 1000 seeds