• -8%
Busy Lizzy Uollera Mix
search
  • Busy Lizzy Uollera Mix
  • Busy Lizzy Uollera Mix
  • Busy Lizzy Uollera Mix
  • Busy Lizzy Uollera Mix

Busy Lizzy Uollera Mix

$1.59
$1.46 Save 8%
Seeds Annual Flowering NON GMO for Planting
Quantity

0.2g (approx. 300 seeds). (Impatiens walleriana) Used to decorate containers, hanging baskets and flower beds, grown as a houseplant. Blooms in 90 - 100 days. Do not plant in windy locations (plants broken by sudden gusts of wind and heavy rain). (Impatiens walleriana).
201300

Data sheet

Color
Multi
Species
Impatiens walleriana
Cultivation
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Open Pollinated
Genus
Impatiens
Common Name
busy Lizzie balsam sultana simply impatiens
Package content
approx 300 seeds