• -8%
Garden Lobelia Rozamunda
search
  • Garden Lobelia Rozamunda
  • Garden Lobelia Rozamunda

Garden Lobelia Rozamunda

$1.29
$1.19 Save 8%
Seeds Annual Flowering NON GMO for Planting
Quantity

0.1g (approx. 2000 seeds). (Lobelia erinus) Annual flowering plant growth with branched stems, 10-20 cm (4-8 in.) tall. Small, red flowers which during blooming completely cover the plant. Blooms profusely from June to October. Use for group plantings and garden vases. (Lobelia erinus).
202493

Data sheet

Color
Red
Species
Lobelia erinus
Cultivation
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Open Pollinated
Genus
Lobelia
Common Name
edging lobelia garden lobelia trailing lobelia
Package content
0.1g (approx. 2000 seeds)
approx 2000 seeds