• -8%
  • Out-of-Stock
Trailing Lobelia Mix
search
  • Trailing Lobelia Mix
  • Trailing Lobelia Mix
  • Trailing Lobelia Mix

Trailing Lobelia Mix

$1.29
$1.19 Save 8%
Seeds Annual Flowering NON GMO for Planting
Quantity
Out-of-Stock


0.1g (approx. 2000 seeds). (Lobelia pendula) Annual hanging flowering plant with branched stems, length 30-35 cm (12-14 in.). Small flowers which grows in a spectacular cascade. Blooms profusely from June to October. Use for hanging pots, balcony boxes and garden vases. (Lobelia pendula).
202497

Data sheet

Color
Multi
Species
Lobelia pendula
Cultivation
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Open Pollinated
Genus
Lobelia
Common Name
edging lobelia garden lobelia trailing lobelia
Package content
approx 2000 seeds