• -8%
Melon Karamel
search
  • Melon Karamel
  • Melon Karamel
  • Melon Karamel
  • Melon Karamel
  • Melon Karamel

Melon Karamel

$1.19
$1.09 Save 8%
Seeds Heirloom NON GMO for Planting
Quantity

4g (approx. 100 seeds). (Cucumis melo) Early maturing variety (65-75 days). Fruits are oval, weight 2-2.5 kg, yellow. The flesh is white, juicy, very sweet and aromatic. (Cucumis melo).
201379

Data sheet

Color
Yellow
Species
Cucumis melo
Cultivation
Heirloom
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Genus
Cucumis
Common Name
Melon Muskmelon
Package content
approx 100 seeds