• -8%
Melon Cantaloupe Sharente F1
search
  • Melon Cantaloupe Sharente F1
  • Melon Cantaloupe Sharente F1
  • Melon Cantaloupe Sharente F1

Melon Cantaloupe Sharente F1

$1.29
$1.19 Save 8%
Seeds Hybrid NON GMO for Planting
Quantity

2g (approx. 30 seeds). (Cucumis melo) Early variety. Spherical, creamy white fruits, weight 1-2 kg (2-4 lbs.). Orange, delicate sweet flesh with a characteristic aroma. (Cucumis melo).
201824

Data sheet

Color
White
Species
Cucumis melo
Cultivation
Hybrid
Genus
Cucumis
Common Name
Melon Muskmelon
Package content
approx 30 seeds