• -8%
Double Nasturtium Orange Ball
search
  • Double Nasturtium Orange Ball
  • Double Nasturtium Orange Ball
  • Double Nasturtium Orange Ball

Double Nasturtium Orange Ball

$1.19
$1.09 Save 8%
Seeds Annual Flowering NON GMO for Planting
Quantity

2g (approx. 15 seeds). (Tropaeolum majus) Annual flowering plant grows 30-50cm (12-18in.) tall. Beautiful, terry, fragrant, bright orange double flowers. Blooms from June until frost. Use for flower beds, borders and balconies. (Tropaeolum majus).
201957

Data sheet

Color
Orange
Species
Tropaeolum majus
Cultivation
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Open Pollinated
Genus
Tropaeolum
Common Name
garden nasturtium Indian cress monks cress
Package content
approx 15 seeds