• -8%
Ragged Lady Mix
search
  • Ragged Lady Mix
  • Ragged Lady Mix
  • Ragged Lady Mix
  • Ragged Lady Mix
  • Ragged Lady Mix
  • Ragged Lady Mix

Ragged Lady Mix

$1.29
$1.19 Save 8%
Seeds Annual Flowering NON GMO for Planting
Quantity

2g (approx. 600 seeds). (Nigella damascena) Annual flowering plant grows in branched bushes up to 30-60 cm (12-24 in.) height. Unusual shaped flowers, blue, red and white pastel colored with a pleasant aroma. Blooms from July until frost. Use for flower beds, borders and as dry flowers. (Nigella damascena).
202582

Data sheet

Color
Multi
Species
Nigella damascena
Cultivation
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Open Pollinated
Genus
Nigella
Common Name
love-in-a-mist ragged lady devil in the bush
Package content
2g (approx. 600 seeds)
approx 600 seeds