• -8%
Petunia Double Duo Mix F1
search
  • Petunia Double Duo Mix F1
  • Petunia Double Duo Mix F1
  • Petunia Double Duo Mix F1

Petunia Double Duo Mix F1

$2.43
$2.24 Save 8%
Seeds Annual Hybrid NON GMO for Planting
Quantity

0.1g (approx. 20 seeds) - coated. (Petunia x hybrida) Annual flowering plant grows with erect, branched stems up to 25-40 cm (10-16in.) height. Beautiful double flowers, diameter 5-7 cm (2-3 in.) in a great variety of single and double-colors. Blooms profusely from June until late autumn. Use for flower beds, balconies and garden vases. (Petunia x hybrida).
202587

Data sheet

Color
Multi
Species
Petunia x hybrida
Cultivation
Hybrid
Genus
Petunia
Common Name
garden petunia
petunia
Package content
20 seeds - coated
approx 20 seeds