• -8%
Petunia Double Piruet Pink F1
search
  • Petunia Double Piruet Pink F1
  • Petunia Double Piruet Pink F1
  • Petunia Double Piruet Pink F1

Petunia Double Piruet Pink F1

$2.31
$2.13 Save 8%
Seeds Annual Hybrid NON GMO for Planting
Quantity

0.2g (approx. 20 seeds) - coated. (Petunia x hybrida) Annual flowering plant, growth up to 25-40 cm (10-16 in.). Beautiful, large, pink, double Flowers with white edges, diameter 9-12 cm (3.5-4.5 in.). Blooms from June until late autumn. (Petunia x hybrida).
201915

Data sheet

Color
Pink
Species
Petunia x hybrida
Cultivation
Hybrid
Genus
Petunia
Common Name
garden petunia
petunia
Package content
approx 20 seeds