• -8%
Petunia Double Piruet Purple F1
search
  • Petunia Double Piruet Purple F1
  • Petunia Double Piruet Purple F1

Petunia Double Piruet Purple F1

$2.43
$2.24 Save 8%
Seeds Annual Hybrid NON GMO for Planting
Quantity

0.2g (approx. 20 seeds) - coated. (Petunia x hybrida) Annual flowering plant, growth up to 25-40 cm (10-16 in.). Beautiful, large, purple, double Flowers with white edges, diameter 9-12 cm (3.5-4.5 in.). Blooms from June until late autumn. (Petunia x hybrida).
201917

Data sheet

Color
Purple
Species
Petunia x hybrida
Cultivation
Hybrid
Genus
Petunia
Common Name
garden petunia
petunia
Package content
approx 20 seeds