• -8%
Petunia Trailing Salmon F1
search
  • Petunia Trailing Salmon F1
  • Petunia Trailing Salmon F1
  • Petunia Trailing Salmon F1

Petunia Trailing Salmon F1

$1.77
$1.63 Save 8%
Seeds Annual Hybrid NON GMO for Planting
Quantity

0.2g (approx. 20 seeds) - coated. (Petunia x hybrida) Annual climbing flowering plant, grows 50-70cm (20-27in.) height. Beautiful, salmon flowers, diameter 7-9cm (3-3.5in.) which completely covers the plant. Blooms from June until late autumn. (Petunia x hybrida).
201923

Data sheet

Color
Pink
Species
Petunia x hybrida
Cultivation
Hybrid
Genus
Petunia
Common Name
garden petunia
petunia
Package content
0.2g (approx. 20 seeds) - coated
approx 20 seeds