• -8%
Pumpkin Arabat
search
  • Pumpkin Arabat
  • Pumpkin Arabat

Pumpkin Arabat

$1.29
$1.19 Save 8%
Seeds Heirloom NON GMO for Planting
Quantity

4g (approx. 30 seeds). (Cucurbita moschata) Mid-Season variety (118-127 days).Weight 9 -20 kg, thin, delicate, orange fruit. Resistant to disease. Very good transportable and can be stored up to 4 months. Recommended for cultivation in dry zones. (Cucurbita moschata).
201219

Data sheet

Color
Orange
Species
Cucurbita moschata
Cultivation
Heirloom
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Genus
Cucurbita
Common Name
squash pumpkin
Package content
approx 30 seeds