• -8%
Annual Clary Tricolor Mix
search
  • Annual Clary Tricolor Mix
  • Annual Clary Tricolor Mix

Annual Clary Tricolor Mix

$1.29
$1.19 Save 8%
Seeds Annual Flowering NON GMO for Planting
Quantity

0.5g (approx. 100 seeds). (Salvia horminum) Annual flowering plant, grows in pyramidal bushes, 50-60cm (20-24 in.) height. White, purple and pink, irregularly shaped flowers assembled in compact inflorescences. Use in garden, flower beds, balconies, stony hills and vases. (Salvia horminum).
202676

Data sheet

Color
Multi
Species
Salvia horminum
Cultivation
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Open Pollinated
Genus
Salvia
Common Name
annual clary orval
Package content
0.5g (approx. 100 seeds)
approx 100 seeds