• -8%
Zinnia Old Mexico
search
  • Zinnia Old Mexico
  • Zinnia Old Mexico
  • Zinnia Old Mexico
  • Zinnia Old Mexico
  • Zinnia Old Mexico

Zinnia Old Mexico

$1.29
$1.19 Save 8%
Seeds Annual Flowering NON GMO for Planting
Quantity

0.5g (approx. 200 seeds). (Zinnia haageana) Annual flowering plant growth up to 30-40 cm (12-16 in.). Terry, brown-red flowers, diameter 6-8 cm (2.5-3 in.) with golden-yellow tips on the petals. Blooms from June until frost. (Zinnia haageana).
201846

Data sheet

Color
Red
Species
Zinnia haageana
Cultivation
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Open Pollinated
Genus
Zinnia
Common Name
youth-and-age common zinnia elegant zinnia
Package content
0.5g (approx. 200 seeds)
approx 200 seeds