• -8%
Dwarf Zinnia Red
search
  • Dwarf Zinnia Red
  • Dwarf Zinnia Red

Dwarf Zinnia Red

$1.29
$1.19 Save 8%
Seeds Annual Flowering NON GMO for Planting
Quantity

1g (approx. 100 seeds). (Zinnia elegans) Annual flowering plant growth up to 30-45 cm (12-18 in.). Terry, spherical, red flowers, diameter 3-6 cm (1-2in.). Blooms from June until frost. (Zinnia elegans).
201848

Data sheet

Color
Red
Species
Zinnia elegans
Cultivation
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Open Pollinated
Genus
Zinnia
Common Name
youth-and-age common zinnia elegant zinnia
Package content
1g (approx. 100 seeds)
approx 100 seeds