• -8%
  • Out-of-Stock
Immortelle Double Mix
search
  • Immortelle Double Mix
  • Immortelle Double Mix

Immortelle Double Mix

$1.29
$1.19 Save 8%
Seeds Annual Flowering NON GMO for Planting
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

0.4g (approx. 450 seeds). (Xeranthemum annuum) Annual flowering plant with erect, branched stems, 50-60 cm (20-24 in.) high. Beautiful single flowers, white, pink and purple color, diameter 3-4 cm (1.2 - 1.5 in.). Blooms from July to September. (Xeranthemum annuum).
202040

Data sheet

Color
Multi
Species
Xeranthemum annuum
Cultivation
Heirloom / Open Pollinated
Open Pollinated
Genus
Xeranthemum
Common Name
annual everlasting immortelle
Package content
0.4g (approx. 450 seeds)
approx 450 seeds